2016

  • 160 02/26 Leipzig // Atari + Mayak 
  • 161 02/27 Berlin // La Casa + Mayak, Lentic Waters, Finisterre, Throwers, Chambers
  • 05/05 Hannover // Stumpf + Terrible Feelings, Gloom Sleeper
  • 05/06 Nijmegen // De Ondebroek DIY Fest
  • 05/07 Bremen // G18 + Sickmark
  • 2015

  • 134 02/20 Bielefeld // Bleiche + Old Skin
  • 135 02/26 Kassel // Nord + Joscha Bauer
  • 136 02/27 Leipzig // Klaushaus + Rebarker, Ludger
  • 137 02/28 Regensburg // Lederer + Atta, Sleep Routine
  • 138 06/03 Bielefeld // AJZ + Martyrdöd, Palm Reader, Serpent Eater
  • 139 06/04 Hannover // Stumpf + Killbyte
  • 140 06/05 Neubrandenburg // Punx Picnic Neubrandenburg
  • 141 06/06 Potsdam // Black Fleck + Bitter Verses, Endurance, For Dear Life
  • 142 09/29 San Diego // Til-Two Club + Age Of Collapse + Dhatüra + Crime Desire
  • 143 09/26 Tijuana // Divan De Alicia + Age Of Collapse + Iwokk + Habak + Morir Sonando
  • 144 09/27 Los Angeles // 5 Star Bar + Age Of Collapse + Redacted + Damnatösque + Hate!
  • 145 09/28 Garden Grove // Nothing But A Nightmare Rec. + Age Of Collapse +  WitherAndRot + Headdress + Argument
  • 146 09/29 San Luis Obispo // Fried Rice Garage + Age Of Collapse 
  • 147 10/01 Oakland // The Golden Bull Bar + Age Of Collapse + Argentavis + Your Enemy
  • 148 10/02 Eureka // Veterans Memorial Hall + Age Of Collapse +  Sexless + Mullet + Fhog
  • 149 10/03 Olympia // The Obsidian + Age Of Collapse + Kohosh + Wreched Of The Earth
  • 150 10/04 Portland // Blackwater + Age Of Collapse + Usnea + Wreched Of The Earth
  • 151 10/05 Tacoma // Real Art + Age Of Collapse + Heiress + Deathbed Confessions
  • 152 10/06 Seattle // Black Lodge + Age Of Collapse + Convictions
  • 153 10/07 Portland // Anarres Info Shop + Age Of Collapse + Akira + Dirt Worship
  • 154 10/09 Eugene // Blair House + Age Of Collapse + Akira + Novelas
  • 155 10/10 Chico // Monstros Pizza + Age Of Collapse + Cold Blue Mountain + Icko Sicko
  • 156 10/11 Santa Cruz // Cafe Pergolesi + Age Of Collapse + Moirai
  • 157 10/12 Corona // Mayas Cafe + Age Of Collapse + Reality Lost + WitherAndRot + Owl
  • 158 10/13 San Diego // Che Cafe + Age Of Collapse + Negative Standards
  • 159 12/18 Bielefeld // Potemkin + HateHug

    2014

  • 113 02/15 Mühlheim // AZ + Mayak, Blank, Sunlun
  • 114 02/27 Bielefeld // AStA Keller + Centuries, Sickmark, 
  • 115 03/13 Münster // Baracke + Centuries, Esoteric Youth
  • 116 03/14 Giessen // AK44 + Sickmark, Kyrest
  • 117 03/15 Leipzig // Atari + Sickmark, Kyrest
  • 116 05/15 Berlin // Koma F + Age Of Collapse + Link
  • 117 05/16 Kopenhagen // Dödsmaskinen + Age Of Collapse
  • 118 05/17 Stockholm // Cyklopen + Age Of Collapse + Horw + Idiot Ikon + Bundolo
  • 119 05/18 Oslo // Club 37 + Age Of Collapse
  • 120 05/20 Kiel // Alte Meierei + Age Of Collapse
  • 121 05/21 Hamburg // Rote Flora + Age Of Collapse
  • 122 05/22 Bielefeld // Wohnzimmer + Age Of Collapse + Auszenseiter
  • 123 05/24 Hannover //Glocksee - Alerta Death Fest
  • 124 07/04 Weimar // Gerber Strasse + HardCharger
  • 125 07/05 Oberhausen // Druckluft - Plastic Bomb Party
  • 126 07/18 Osnabrück // Substanz - Illusion Of Progress Festival
  • 127 08/22 Oldenburg // Alhambra - Kill The Plastic Smile Festival
  • 128 08/23 Emmen // Huize Spoorloos + Mayak
  • 129 09/25 Nijmegen // De Ondebroek + Afterlife Kids + Lord Snow 
  • 130 09/26 Düsseldorf // Linkes Zentrum 
  • 131 09/27 Liege // La Zone + Segregated + The Tramps
  • 132 12/05 Dortmund // FZW + Fjort, Blackwaves
  • 133 12/06 Berlin // Xbeliebig + Blackwaves
  • 2013

  • 084 02/01 Bremen // G18 + Profit & Murder, Hyena
  • 085 02/02 Göttingen // Juzi + Versus The Stillborn Minded, Spancer, Hyena
  • 086 02/22 Mühlheim // AZ - Frost Punx Picnic
  • 087 04/13 Bielefeld // AJZ (LP Release) + No Omega, This Gift Is A Curse, Palm Reader
  • 088 04/27 Hameln // Freiraum Festival 
  • 089 05/07 Leipzig // Zoro + What We Feel, Bent Cross, Kommando Kronstadt
  • 090 05/08 Wroclaw // Obserwatorium Klub + Hounds Of Order, Fausto Coppi
  • 091 05/09 Krakow // Kawiarnia Naukownia + Exmisja, Talbot
  • 092 05/10 Cluj Napoca // Irish Music Pup + Vera Renczi
  • 093 05/11 Timisoara // Atelier DIY + Livia Sura
  • 094 05/12 Sofia // Studio + Razgruha, Coreco
  • 095 05/14 Athen // Vancouver Squat + Sarabante, Conspiracy Of Denial
  • 096 05/15 Volos // Squat
  • 097 05/16 Struga // Braka Miladinovci + Kaktus
  • 098 05/17 Novi Sad // SKC Fabrica + Bosonogo Djetinjstvo, Jack, FEK, I Stared Into The Forest
  • 099 05/18 Zagreb // Pogon Jedinstvo + Bosonogo Djetinjstvo
  • 100 05/19 Graz // SUB + Iron Heel, Boredom, Bosonogo Djetinsjstvo
  • 101 05/20 Jena // Cassablanca + Reckless Fight, Desert Beneath the Pavement
  • 102 05/24 Kiel // Schaubude + Patsy o'Hara, Throwers
  • 103 05/25 Neubrandenburg // AZ + Patsy o'Hara, Throwers
  • 104 05/26 Berlin // Tiefgrund + Patsy o'Hara, Throwers
  • 105 06/01 Herrenberg // JuHa - New Directions Festival
  • 106 07/05 Hamburg // Rote Flora - Loss Of Breath Festival
  • 107 07/06 Nijmegen // DIY Fest
  • 108 12/07 Osnabrück // Bastard Club + Cobretti
  • 109 12/19 Köln // Club Scheisse + Cobretti, Mayak
  • 110 12/20 Frankfurt a.M. // KOZ + Cobretti, Mayak
  • 111 12/21 Bremgarten // Kuzeb + Black Code, ...
  • 112 12/22 Erlangen // JUZ 
             2012
  • 056 01/07 Unna // Taubenschlag + Madame Monster, Patsy o'Hara, Cannoneer
  • 057 02/10 Bielefeld // AJZ + Alpinist, Lentic Waters, Zero Absolu
  • 058 03/09 Utrecht // ACU + Hyena, Yama
  • 059 03/30 Gießen // AK44 + Kyrest, Who Needs Maps, Bökanöwski
  • 060 03/31 Koblenz // Apparat + Hysterese
  • 061 04/06 Weimar // Gerberstr. + Empowerment, Bent Cross, Henry Fonda
  • 062 04/07 Leipzig // Atari + Kyrest, Humus, Henry Fonda
  • 063 04/21 Recklinghausen // AKZ + Hyena, Blackwaves, Sidetracked
  • 064 04/21 Mühlheim //AZ + Cannibal Krach, Nakam
  • 065 05/16 Köln // AZ + Cobretti, Daydram, Tales of Error
  • 066 05/17 Tübingen // Epplehaus + Cobretti, Kachel, Malatesta
  • 067 05/18 Basel // Hirscheneck + Cobretti, Schäfer
  • 068 05/19 St Etienne // La Geuele Noir + Fertil Miseria, Hainemis d´Etats
  • 069 05/21 Murcia // La Guarderia
  • 070 05/22 Madrid // Rockpalace + La Letra Pequena
  • 071 05/23 Bilbao // Sentinel + Erroma
  • 072 05/24 Zarautz // Putzuzulo Amets Fabrika + Yaw, Rene Biname
  • 073 05/26 Thiers // Le Metro + Fights & Fires, Broadrick, No More Waiting
  • 074 05/25 Toulouse // Le Petite London
  • 075 05/27 Dijon // Espace Autogéré des Tanneries - Maloka-Festival 
  • 076 05/28 Mainz // Haus Mainusch + Rollergirls, Affective Insanity
  • 077 06/23 Kopenhagen // Ungdomshuset - K-Town Festival 
  • 078 06/07 Erlangen // Jugendhaus + Tempest, Lich, June Paik
  • 079 06/08 München // Kafe Marat + Cobretti, Glorious Thieves, Screaming Party
  • 080 09/28 Düsseldorf // Hinterhof + Fjørt
  • 081 11/30 Aachen // AZ + Anteater, Düsenjäger
  • 082 12/01 Oldenburg // Haus Friedensbruch + Anteater
  • 083 12/02 Hamburg // Frappant + Anteater, Blank

    2011

  • 033 02/11 Osnabrück // Substanz + Shoyu Squad, Sidetracked
  • 034 02/12 Oldenburg // Alhambra + Reset/Mankind, ShoyuSquad, Klikokommando
  • 035 04/08 Limburg // Kakadu + LoveChannel, Morbid Mosh Attack
  • 036 04/09 Nürnberg // Desi – KeepItEvilV + Dramamine, Gorilla Threat, Rollergirls, Modern Pets, The Town Of Machine
  • 037 05/04 Hengelo // Innocent + Kliko Kommando
  • 038 05/05 Nijmengen // De Ondebroek + Svats Lagor, Capibara, Foolish 
  • 039 05/06 Würzburg // Immerhin + Napoleon Dynamite, The Omnipresent Disease
  • 040 05/07 Tübingen // Epplehaus + Napoleon Dynamite, The Omnipresent Disease, Vengeance
  • 041 05/08 Schwäbisch Hall // Club Alpha + Kyrest
  • 042 05/09 Zürich // Höngger Squat
  • 043 05/11 Rijeka // Podrum
  • 044 05/12 Zagreb // AKZ Medika + Junk Messiah, Passive Aggressive
  • 045 05/13 Wien // EKH + Komatos, Terminus
  • 046 05/14 München // Bunker aka Roter Salon + Riot Reiser, Kyrest, The Marchmelones, ...
  • 047 05/15 Darmstadt // Oettinger Villa + Ende Oktober
  • 048 06/05 Münster // Lorenz Süd + Hyena, Social Cirkle
  • 049 07/16 Frankfurt a.M. // Café ExZess + Hyena, Society Fist
  • 050 10/28 Hannover // UJZ Korn + Hyena, Reset/Mankind
  • 051 10/29 Flensburg // Hafermarkt + Hyena
  • 052 10/30 Hameln // Freiraum + Hyena
  • 053 11/19 Mainz // Haus Mainusch + Fights&Fires, Noopinion, Black When Zero
  • 054 11/20 Prag // Discentrum + Kyrest, Riot Reiser
  • 055 11/21 Berlin // Scherer + Kyrest, Riot Reiser

    2010

  • 006 01/30 Berlin // Scherer 8 + Alarmstufe Gerd, Henry Fonda, Shoyu Squad
  • 007 03/19 Köln // Wagenplatz + Last Legion Alive, Muscles from Brussels
  • 008 03/30 Hannover // Stumpf + La Casa Fantom
  • 009 03/31 Berlin // Koma F + Post Fata Resurgo
  • 010 04/01 Krakau // Kawiarnia Naukowa + !
  • 011 04/02 Vsetin // Na Tribune + Stregesti, Es Lex, How Long?
  • 012 04/03 Wien // EKH + Kazan, You Fail!
  • 013 04/05 Ljubljana // Squat Rog + Celeste, I Am Disease
  • 014 04/06 Zagreb // Jedinstvo + Kazan, You Fail!
  • 015 04/07 Rijeka // Podrum + Kazan, You Fail!
  • 016 04/08 Turgi // Villa Wahnsinn + Schäfer
  • 017 04/09 Konstanz // 9darter + Diskoiräa, Erantzun
  • 018 04/10 Kamen // JKC + Glasses, Zosch, Eiltank
  • 019 04/24 Osnabrück // Substanz + Warcoma
  • 020 06/17 Bielefeld // AJZ + Gotcha Flinching
  • 021 07/01 Erlangen // Jugendhaus + Bob Rooney
  • 022 07/02 München // Kafe Kult + Merkit, Dolcim, June Paik
  • 023 07/03 Zürich // Höngger Squat + Schäfer
  • 024 07/08 Köln // Aetherblissement + Hammers
  • 025 07/16 Den Haag // Pirate-Bar + When Bombs Fall, Klikokommando
  • 026 07/17 Aalst // JH Terlinden + Nahende Vernichtung, Trouble Kidz
  • 027 07/18 Nijmegen // De Onderbroek + Makabert Fynd, Klikokommando
  • 028 07/29 Oldenburg // Alhambra + Thought Police Brutality
  • 029 08/07 Löhne // Piratenhaus + Krawehl
  • 030 12/17 Dresden // AZ Conni + Soldateska
  • 031 12/18 Zittau // Emil + DeathRite
  • 032 12/19 Berlin // Kastanienkeller + Just Went Black, Zann

    2009

  • 001 07/18 Hillentrup // Papiermühle + Prypjat, Mururoa Attäck and others
  • 002 08/05 Bielefeld // AJZ + Born/Dead, Kollateral
  • 003 08/? Löhne // Piratenhaus + KPX
  • 004 11/20 Bielefeld // AJZ Kellerbandfestival
  • 005 12/03 Bielefeld // Audimin + KPX, Shoyu Squad, Gotcha Flinching, Krawehl, Prypjat